1985 bis heute

Spieljahr 1984/1985

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Rohrbrunn 26 14 9 3 68 :32 37
02. D. Kaltenbrunn 26 16 3 7 55 :41 35
03. Jabing 26 12 8 6 40 :26 32
04. Ollersdorf 26 12 8 6 52 :41 32
05. Mischendorf/N. 26 12 5 9 39 :35 29
06. Stinatz 26 9 8 9 46 :44 26
07. Schlaining 26 11 4 11 37 :51 26
08. Eltendorf 26 11 3 12 49 :43 25
09. Hannersdorf 26 7 11 8 32 :27 25
10. Eberau 26 8 8 10 36 :34 24
11. Stegersbach 26 9 6 11 38 :46 24
12. Wiesfleck 26 5 12 9 26 :37 22
13. Güttenbach 26 7 5 14 35 :53 19
14. D. Schützen 26 4 0 22 35 :78   8

Spieljahr 1985/1986

 
2. Liga Süd
01. D. Kaltenbrunn 26 16 5 5 69 :31 37
02. Eltendorf 26 16 5 5 58 :30 37
03. Ollersdorf 26 12 5 9 52 :43 29
04. Jabing 26 11 7 8 40 :34 29
05. Eberau 26 10 8 8 38 :37 28
06. Kirchfidisch 26 10 6 10 40 :44 26
07. Stegersbach 26 9 7 10 38 :40 25
08. Mischendorf/N. 26 8 9 9 37 :39 25
09. Schlaining 26 8 8 10 33 :55 24
10. Rechnitz 26 10 3 13 43 :53 23
11. Stinatz 26 6 11 9 40 :52 23
12. Wiesfleck 26 8 6 12 33 :40 22
13. Hannersdorf 26 8 2 16 42 :47 18
14. Güttenbach 26 6 6 14 40 :58 18

Spieljahr 1986/1987

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Eltendorf 26 17 5 4 65 :27 39
02. Hannersdorf 26 12 10 4 51 :30 34
03. Kirchfidisch 26 13 7 6 49 :27 33
04. Mischendorf/N. 26 11 8 7 46 :33 30
05. Stegersbach 26 12 5 9 47 :36 29
06. Schlaining 26 8 10 8 34 :40 26
07. Ollersdorf 26 6 13 7 30 :27 25
08. Eberau 26 10 4 12 26 :30 24
09. Rechnitz 26 7 9 10 30 :36 23
10. Wiesfleck 26 7 8 11 32 :44 22
11. St.Martin/R. 26 6 9 11 27 :38 21
12. Stinatz 26 7 7 12 31 :54 21
13. Jabing 26 6 8 12 26 :44 20
14. Siget 26 6 5 15 35 :63 17

Spieljahr 1987/1988

 
Landesliga
01. Güssing 28 19 5 4 52 :19 43
02. Baumgarten 28 17 8 3 66 :26 42
03. Deutschkreutz 28 15 5 8 67 :47 35
04. Parndorf 28 14 7 7 51 :38 35
05. Schattendorf 28 13 7 8 51 :41 33
06. Rudersdorf 28 10 10 8 46 :36 30
07. Andau 28 11 8 9 46 :45 30
08. Neuberg 28 9 12 7 39 :38 30
09. D. Kaltenbrunn 28 11 5 12 37 :46 27
10. Eltendorf 28 9 6 13 45 :50 24
11. Halbtum 28 8 8 12 30 :41 24
12. Sigleß 28 8 6 14 44 :45 22
13. Antau 28 4 8 16 35 :72 16
14. Großpetersdorf 28 5 5 18 33 :67 15
15. Rohrbrunn 28 5 4 19 36 :67 14

Spieljahr 1988/1989

 
Landesliga
01. Gols 30 17 10 4 68 :30 42
02. Neuberg 30 17 2 11 63 :47 36
03. Schattendorf 30 14 7 9 50 :36 35
04. Hirm 30 12 10 8 50 :36 34
05. Rudersdorf 30 13 6 11 44 :38 32
06. Jennersdorf 30 12 7 11 32 :37 31
07. Parndorf 30 10 11 9 30 :35 31
08. St. Margarethen 30 10 10 10 40 :35 30
09. Sigleß 30 9 12 9 49 :47 30
10. Halbturn 30 8 13 9 35 :33 29
11. Eltendorf 30 10 9 11 35 :42 29
12. Güssing 30 10 8 12 45 :37 28
13. Andau 30 9 10 11 38 :44 28
14. Deutschkreutz 30 12 3 15 38 :51 27
15. D. Kaltenbrunn 30 6 10 14 31 :52 22
16. Kirchfidisch 30 5 6 19 25 :68 16

Spieljahr 1989/1990

 
Landesliga
01. Sigleß 28 19 5 4 70 :23 43
02. Purbach 28 17 5 6 53 :50 39
03. Schattendorf 28 14 8 6 48 :27 36
04. Güssing 28 15 4 9 43 :28 34
05. St. Margarethen 28 12 9 7 29 :19 33
06. Eltendorf 28 11 8 9 38 :34 30
07. Rohrbach 28 11 6 11 49 :45 28
08. Parndorf 28 10 8 10 29 :40 28
09. Rudersdorf 28 8 11 9 26 :30 27
10. Neuberg 28 10 6 12 44 :54 26
11. Halbtum 28 8 9 11 33 :45 25
12. Hirm 28 6 11 11 46 :41 23
13. Jennersdorf 28 6 5 17 34 :52 17
14. Stegersbach 28 5 6 17 26 :63 16
15. Andau 28 5 5 18 28 :55 15

Spieljahr 1990/1991

 
Landesliga
01. Baumgarten 30 17 8 5 51 :28 42
02. Purbach 30 14 9 7 34 :22 37
03. Eltendorf 30 12 12 6 50 :38 36
04. Rohrbach 30 13 9 8 54 :42 35
05. St. Margarethen 30 12 10 8 36 :27 34
06. Mattersburg 30 12 8 10 39 :33 32
07. Güssing 30 10 12 8 42 :43 32
08. Neuberg 30 12 6 12 48 :44 30
09. Hirm 30 11 7 12 24 :34 29
10. Klingenbach 30 9 10 11 39 :39 28
11. Rudersdorf 30 9 10 11 24 :31 28
12. Halbtum 30 11 6 13 39 :47 28
13. Pinkafeld 30 6 13 11 25 :32 25
14. Schattendorf 30 6 12 12 28 :38 24
15. Schlaining 30 7 9 14 42 :52 23
16. Parndorf 30 5 7 18 21 :46 17

Spieljahr 1991/1992

 
Landesliga
01. Eisenstadt 30 21 5 4 58 :12 47
02. Klingenbach 30 16 8 6 49 :30 40
03. Hirm 30 15 9 6 47 :27 39
04. Mattersburg 30 17 4 9 52 :38 38
05. Rohrbach 30 15 7 8 59 :33 37
06. Rudersdorf 30 13 10 7 59 :33 36
07. Neuberg 30 14 3 13 46 :46 31
08. St. Margarethen 30 11 7 12 43 :41 29
09. Purbach 30 12 5 13 37 :38 29
10. Halbturn 30 11 7 12 34 :36 29
11. Güssing 30 9 10 11 36 :45 28
12. Neufeld 30 10 7 13 61 :67 27
13. Eltendorf 30 9 9 12 46 :53 27
14. Krensdorf 30 7 7 16 34 :57 21
15. Pinkafeld 30 6 5 19 27 :62 17
16. Olbendorf 30 0 5 25 16 :86   5

Spieljahr 1992/1993

 
Landesliga
01. Klingenbach 30 16 9 5 47 :19 41
02. Rohrbach 30 15 9 6 62 :32 39
03. Mattersburg 30 13 11 6 48 :24 37
04. Hirm 30 13 11 6 44 :29 37
05. Deutschkreutz 30 14 8 8 63 :37 36
06. Tadten 30 14 6 10 55 :39 34
07. Purbach 30 13 6 11 52 :51 32
08. Rudersdorf 30 8 11 11 46 :51 27
09. Neuberg 30 8 11 11 41 :57 27
10. Halbtum 30 11 4 15 46 :49 26
11. St. Margarethen 30 7 12 11 28 :31 26
12. Güssing 30 8 10 12 42 :49 26
13. Gols 30 8 10 12 32 :39 26
14. Eltendorf 30 8 9 13 33 :51 25
15. Jennersdorf 30 8 7 15 36 :70 23
16. Neufeld 30 7 4 19 26 :73 18

Spieljahr 1993/1994

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Jennersdorf 26 15 5 6 51 :39 35
02. Strem 26 14 3 9 57 :35 31
03. Pinkafeld 26 13 4 9 52 :43 30
04. Olbendorf 26 11 6 9 38 :37 28
05. Schlaining 26 10 8 8 42 :43 28
06. Mischendorf/N. 26 11 5 10 39 :34 27
07. Rohrbrunn 26 10 7 9 43 :40 27
08. Eberau 26 10 6 10 40 :40 26
09. Eltendorf 26 10 6 10 35 :39 26
10. Wolfau 26 9 8 9 33 :43 26
11. Ollersdorf 26 9 6 11 48 :41 24
12. Stinatz 26 8 5 13 54 :68 21
13. Kirchfidisch 26 7 6 13 44 :53 20
14. D. Kaltenbrunn 26 3 9 14 25 :46 15

Spieljahr 1994/1995

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Schlaining 26 16 6 4 67 :32 38
02. Pinkafeld 26 12 10 4 44 :25 34
03. Rohrbrunn 26 14 5 7 52 :37 33
04. Eltendorf 26 11 7 8 50 :42 29
05. Güssing 26 10 8 8 38 :31 28
06. Wolfau 26 9 9 8 32 :34 27
07. Jabing 26 9 8 9 48 :53 26
08. Mischendorf/N. 26 8 9 9 34 :36 35
09. Ollersdorf 26 8 9 9 43 :46 25
10. Stegersbach 26 9 7 10 41 :50 25
11. Strem 26 8 8 10 35 :46 24
12. Eberau 26 6 11 9 46 :48 23
13. Olbendorf 26 3 13 10 34 :41 19
14. Stinatz 26 1 6 19 26 :69   8

Spieljahr 1995/1996

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Neuberg 30 22 4 4 63 :19 70
02. Güssing 30 17 7 6 63 :25 58
03. Jennersdorf 30 14 10 6 45 :38 52
04. Kukmirn 30 15 5 10 72 :43 50
05. Eberau 30 12 10 8 43 :37 46
06. Eltendorf 30 13 6 11 53 :45 45
07. Rohrbrunn 30 13 6 22 60 :53 45
08. Pinkafeld 30 11 10 9 52 :54 43
09. Stuben 30 11 5 14 61 :69 38
10. Mischendorf/N. 30 11 5 14 47 :54 38
11. Jabing 30 8 11 11 48 :56 35
12. Stegersbach 30 8 8 14 48 :63 32
13. Wolfau 30 8 7 15 42 :58 31
14. Ollersdorf 30 8 6 16 39 :72 30
15. Oberwart Ib 30 5 10 15 37 :57 25
16. Strem 30 5 8 17 29 :58 23

Spieljahr 1996/1997

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Kukmirn 30 19 6 5 62 :25 63
02. Jabing 30 17 7 6 62 :40 58
03. Güssing 30 16 5 9 54 :33 53
04. Wolfau 30 16 3 11 54 :43 51
05. Rudersdorf 30 13 9 8 50 :37 48
06. Stegersbach 30 13 8 9 54 :39 47
07. Rohrbrunn 30 14 5 11 49 :41 47
08. Schlaining 30 10 10 10 44 :45 40
09. Eberau 30 10 9 11 52 :43 39
10. Pinkafeld 30 10 9 11 42 :41 39
11. Eltendorf 30 10 8 12 39 :50 38
12. Mischendorf/N. 30 10 6 14 31 :35 36
13. D. Tschantschd. 30 10 6 14 40 :55 36
14. Rotenturm 30 10 5 15 45 :58 35
15. Stuben 30 9 2 19 58 :83 29
16. Jennersdorf 30 2 4 24 21 :88 10

Spieljahr 1997/1998

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Güssing 28 21 4 3 59 :19 67
02. Rohrbrunn 28 17 3 8 57 :31 54
03. Pinkafeld 28 12 8 8 46 :36 44
04. Wolfau 28 12 8 8 44 :37 44
05. Eberau 28 12 8 7 36 :34 44
06. D. Tschantschd. 28 12 6 10 47 :41 42
07. Rudersdorf 28 10 9 9 35 :34 39
08. Mischendorf/N. 28 8 10 10 32 :39 34
09. Eltendorf 28 9 7 12 36 :46 34
10. Großpetersdorf 28 9 6 13 39 :50 33
11. Jabing 28 8 7 13 41 :47 31
12. Rotenturm 28 8 7 13 36 :45 31
13. Oberdorf 28 7 8 13 34 :50 29
14. Schlaining 28 6 9 13 29 :50 27
15. Stegersbach 28 6 6 16 37 :53 24

Spieljahr 1998/1999

           
2. Liga Süd            
01. Rohrbrunn 26 17 5 4 64 :29 56
02. Eberau 26 17 5 4 53 :27 56
03. Pinkafeld 26 14 4 8 52 :35 46
04. D. Tschantschd. 26 13 2 11 38 :36 41
05. Wolfau 26 11 5 10 40 :32 38
06. Rotenturm 26 9 10 7 33 :31 37
07. Rudersdorf 26 10 6 10 50 :38 36
08. Kemeten 26 9 8 9 49 :46 35
09. Rechnitz 26 10 5 11 38: 43 35
10. Oberdorf 26 7 6 13 36 :50 27
11. Mischendorf/N. 26 8 3 15 19 :45 27
12. Jabing 26 7 5 14 42 :48 26
13. Eltendorf 26 5 10 11 37 :60 25
14. Großpetersdorf 26 6 4 16 26 :57 22

Spieljahr 1999/2000

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Pinkafeld 26 20 3 3 72 :21 63
02. Eberau 26 17 4 5 53 :30 55
03. Ollersdorf 26 14 4 8 40 :34 46
04. Rotenturm 26 12 6 8 45 :35 42
05. Markt Allhau 26 10 7 9 43 :46 37
06. Rudersdorf 26 9 8 9 29 :36 35
07. Mischendorf/N. 26 10 4 12 48 :47 34
08. Eltendorf 26 9 7 10 36 :41 34
09. Jabing 26 9 6 11 40 :46 33
10. Rechnitz 26 6 12 8 35 :37 30
11. D.Tschantschd. 26 7 8 11 27 :33 29
12. Wolfau 26 7 6 13 25 :37 27
13. Oberdorf 26 7 2 17 24 :46 23
14. Kemeten 26 5 3 18 31 :59 18

Spieljahr 2000/2001

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Großpetersdorf 30 16 10 4 52 :25 58
02. Rudersdorf 30 13 8 9 46 :32 47
03. Eberau 30 13 8 9 45 :36 47
04. Dt.Kaltenbrunn 30 13 8 9 50 :47 47
05. Rohrbrunn 30 12 7 11 62 :44 43
06. Oberdorf 30 12 7 11 32 :30 43
07. Sulz 30 10 12 8 38 :33 42
08. Ollersdorf 30 11 9 10 43 :41 42
09. Markt Allhau 30 10 8 12 52 :53 38
10. Mischendorf/N. 30 10 8 12 47 :50 38
11. D. Tschantschd. 30 10 8 12 41 :48 38
12. Rechnitz 30 10 8 12 43 :56 38
13. Jabing 30 10 6 14 42 :47 36
14. Rotenturm 30 8 10 12 29 :39 34
15. Eltendorf 30 8 9 13 36 :44 33
16. Wolfau 30 8 6 16 33 :66 30

Spieljahr 2001/2002

 
1. Klasse B-Süd
01. Stegersbach 26 23 3 0 82 :14 72
02. Jennersdorf 26 20 3 3 69 :18 63
03. Eltendorf 26 14 2 10 58 :37 44
04. Wallendorf 26 13 4 9 59 :36 43
05. Strem/H. 26 13 4 9 48 :32 43
06. Kirchfidisch 26 11 5 10 48 :40 38
07. Güttenbach 26 10 5 11 45 :55 35
08. Heiligenkreuz 26 11 2 13 55 :69 35
09. Stinatz 26 9 4 13 41 :41 31
10. Neuhaus/K. 26 8 6 12 40 :55 30
11. St.Martin/R. 26 8 5 13 36 :57 29
12. Mogersdorf 26 8 4 14 44 :61 28
13. Gerersdorf 26 5 4 17 39 :85 19
14. Burgauberg 26 1 5 20 20 :84   8

Spieljahr 2002/2003

 
1. Klasse B-Süd
01. Eltendorf 26 18 6 2 61 :15 60
02. Kirchfidisch 26 17 4 5 59 :26 55
03. Güttenbach 26 13 6 7 55 :33 45
04. Jennersdorf 26 13 4 9 49 :36 43
05. Sulz 26 12 6 8 47 :41 42
06. Olbendorf 26 8 9 8 40 :37 33
07. Strem/H. 26 9 4 13 33 :40 31
08. Heiligenkreuz 26 7 9 10 52 :48 30
09. Stinatz 26 8 6 12 42 :51 30
10. Neuhaus/K. 26 8 6 12 37 :50 30
11. Mogersdorf 26 8 5 12 29 :48 29
12. Gerersdorf 26 7 5 14 37 :65 26
13. Wallendorf 26 7 4 15 32 :62 25
14. St. Martin/R. 26 6 6 14 44 :64 24

Spieljahr 2003/2004

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Stegersbach 30 22 4 4 86 :37 70
02. D. Tschantschd. 30 17 9 4 72 :33 60
03. Kukmirn 30 15 6 9 61 :45 51
04. Grafenschachen 30 15 6 9 53 :42 51
05. Pinkafeld 30 14 6 11 64 :41 47
06. Eltendorf 30 14 4 12 59 :46 46
07. Großpetersdorf 30 13 6 11 35 :34 45
08. D. Kaltenbrunn 30 13 7 11 51 :54 45
09. Kemeten 30 12 8 10 65 :63 44
10. Rotenturm 30 12 4 14 39 :46 40
11. Markt Allhau 30 11 5 14 53 :68 38
12. Mischendorf/N. 30 10 5 15 43 :52 35
13. Rohrbrunn 30 9 7 14 51 :56 34
14. Stuben 30 9 4 17 46 :68 31
15. Jabing 30 7 5 18 33 :58 26
16. Rechnitz 30 2 6 22 30 :97 12

Spieljahr 2004/2005

 
2. Liga Süd
01. D. Tschantschd. 28 21 3 4 74 :19 66
02. Jennerdsorf 28 19 5 4 87 :47 62
03. Pinkafeld 28 17 5 6 73 :29 56
04. D. Kaltenbrunn 28 14 10 4 78 :47 52
05. Kukmirn 28 14 3 11 49 :47 45
06. Markt Allhau 28 11 9 8 53 :45 42
07. Großpetersdorf 28 12 5 11 51 :46 41
08. Grafenschachen 28 10 5 13 40 :52 35
09. Eltendorf 28 10 5 13 44 :59 35
10. Stuben 28 10 3 15 52 :41 33
11. Rotenturm 28 9 4 15 35 :49 31
12. Kemeten 28 9 4 15 40 :66 31
13. Mischendorf/N. 28 9 3 16 36 :58 30
14. Schlaining 28 8 4 16 41 :66 28
15. Rohrbrunn 28 2 2 24 18:100   8

Spieljahr 2005/2006

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Eberau 28 20 6 2 85 :26 66
02. Jennersdorf 28 19 3 6 61 :35 60
03. Pinkafeld 28 16 3 9 74 :37 51
04. Kemeten 28 14 7 6 56 :39 49
05. D. Kaltenbrunn 28 12 6 10 66 :59 42
06. Markt Allhau 28 10 8 10 43 :47 38
07. Rechnitz 28 11 4 13 49 :52 37
08. Olbendorf 28 11 2 15 44 :57 35
09. Grafenschachen 28 9 6 13 44 :61 33
10. Mischendorf/N. 28 9 5 14 36 :68 32
11. Großpetersdorf 28 9 4 15 44 :48 31
12. Rotenturm 28 9 4 15 36 :53 31
13. Stuben 28 8 5 14 33 :48 29
14. Kukmirn 28 7 4 17 56 :68 28
15. Eltendorf 28 8 4 16 38 :65 28

Spieljahr 2006/2007

 
1. Klasse B-Süd
01. Stinatz 26 19 3 4 79 :36 60
02. Eltendorf 26 16 4 6 64 :38 52
03. Rudersdorf 26 16 3 7 73 :37 51
04. Strem 26 12 7 7 48 :33 43
05. St. Michael 26 12 4 10 51 :41 40
06. Ollersdorf 26 10 7 9 47 :46 37
07. Bocksdorf 26 12 1 13 60 :61 37
08. Rohrbrunn 26 8 8 10 54 :50 32
09. Mogersdorf 26 8 8 10 33 :40 32
10. Neuhaus/K. 26 10 2 14 48 :59 32
11. Heiligenkreuz 26 8 5 13 41 :54 29
12. Großmürbisch 26 8 4 14 31 :58 28
13. Sulz 26 7 4 15 47 :75 25
14. Güttenbach 26 5 2 19 26 :74 17

Spieljahr 2007/2008

 
1. Klasse B-Süd
01. Rudersdorf 26 18 6 2 57 :23 60
02. Eltendorf 26 17 4 5 66 :35 55
03. Oberdorf 26 15 5 6 61 :44 50
04. Strem 26 15 3 8 52 :42 48
05. Ollersdorf 26 12 5 9 57 :42 41
06. S. Michael 26 11 7 8 43 :36 40
07. Heiligenkreuz 26 10 8 8 45 :43 38
08. Kirchfidisch 26 9 5 12 47 :48 32
09. Neuhaus/K. 26 7 7 12 37 :49 28
10. Rohrbrunn 26 6 7 13 32 :44 25
11. Bocksdorf 26 6 6 14 44 :69 24
12. Mogersdorf 26 6 5 15 25 :46 23
13. Großmürbisch 26 6 5 15 35 :59 23
14. Sulz 26 5 5 16 41 :62 20

Spieljahr 2008/2009

 
1. Klasse B-Süd
01. Eltendorf 26 18 4 4 74 :26 58
02. Stegersbach Ib 26 15 5 6 61 :25 50
03. Mogersdorf 26 15 5 6 62 :40 50
04. Heiligenkreuz 26 14 1 11 56 :39 43
05. Bocksdorf 26 11 4 11 61 :52 37
06. Heiligenbrunn 26 10 7 9 49 :45 37
07. Strem 26 11 3 12 46 :38 36
08. Rohrbrunn 26 10 6 10 48 :49 36
09. Ollersdorf 26 9 7 10 52 :52 34
10. Neuhaus/K. 26 9 6 11 52 :58 33
11. St. Michael 26 10 3 13 53 :62 33
12. Großmürbisch 26 9 5 12 46 :50 32
13. Kirchfidisch 26 9 5 12 46 :58 32
14. Burgauberg/N. 26 1 1 24 16:128   4

Spieljahr 2009/2010

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Eberau 28 19 5 4 83 :29 62
02. Jennerdsorf 28 15 6 7 68 :36 51
03. Kukmirn 28 15 4 9 63 :58 49
04. Stuben 28 14 5 9 63 :53 47
05. Großpetersdorf 28 13 6 9 59 :49 45
06. Rechnitz 28 12 7 9 59 :57 43
07. Wiesfleck 28 12 4 12 54 :59 40
08. Markt Allhau 28 11 6 11 47 :53 39
09. Pinkafeld 28 11 3 14 47 :55 36
10. Kemeten 28 10 4 14 51 :58 34
11. Eltendorf 28 9 5 14 50 :52 32
12. D. Kaltenbrunn 28 9 5 14 59 :71 32
13. Rudersdorf 28 8 7 13 47 :63 31
14. Unterschützen 28 10 1 17 36 :66 31
15. Olbendorf 28 6 4 18 42 :69 22

Spieljahr 2010/2011

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Jennersdorf 26 20 3 3 68 :27 63
02. D. Kaltenbrunn 26 20 1 5 87 :39 61
03. Pinkafeld 26 13 5 8 50 :35 44
04. Stuben 26 12 6 8 57 :44 42
05. Rechnitz 26 11 5 10 53 :51 38
06. Eltendorf 26 11 4 11 58 :62 37
07. Bocksdorf 26 9 6 11 45 :54 33
08. Oberschützen 26 8 7 11 40 :63 31
09. Großpetersdorf 26 9 3 14 56 :61 30
10. Markt Allhau 26 8 6 12 41 :47 30
11. Wiesfleck 26 8 6 12 42 :54 30
12. Kukmirn 26 8 5 13 43 :56 29
13. Rudersdorf 26 8 3 15 40 :58 27
14. Kemeten 26 6 2 18 36 :65 20

Spieljahr 2011/2012

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Buchschachen 26 19 4 3 63 :28 61
02. Pinkafeld 26 18 4 4 66 :23 58
03. Eberau 26 16 4 6 57 :27 52
04. Wiesfleck 26 16 3 7 53 :24 51
05. D. Kaltenbrunn 26 13 4 9 49 :31 43
06. Stuben 26 12 4 10 54 :53 40
07. Heiligenbrunn 26 12 2 12 52 :51 38
08. Großpetersdorf 26 6 10 10 33 :43 28
09. Rechnitz 26 7 6 13 33 :47 27
10. Eltendorf 26 7 6 13 38 :55 27
11. Markt Allhau 26 7 4 15 41 :61 25
12. Bocksdorf 26 6 5 15 29 :60 23
13. Kukmirn 26 7 1 18 30 :64 22
14. Oberschützen 26 6 3 17 31 :62 21

Spieljahr 2012/2013

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Pinkafeld 34 26 4 4 111 :33 82
02. Kohfidisch 34 20 10 5 83 :28 70
03. D. Kaltenbrunn 34 17 12 5 75 :36 63
04. Markt Allhau 34 20 3 11 78 :58 63
05. Eberau 34 18 5 11 81 :48 59
06. Rudersdorf 34 16 10 8 70 :52 58
07. Wiesfleck 34 16 7 11 78 :52 55
08. Kukmirn 34 15 9 10 65 :60 54
09. Rechnitz 34 13 9 12 50 :46 48
10. Güttenbach 34 13 8 13 58 :70 47
11. Grafenschachen 34 11 7 16 47 :63 40
12. Heiligenkreuz 34 9 12 13 46 :53 39
13. Eltendorf 34 11 5 18 51 :72 38
14. Stuben 34 10 7 17 49 :65 37
15. Großpetersdorf 34 10 5 10 35 :68 35
16. Unterschützen 34 8 7 19 42 :77 31
17. Heiligenbrunn 34 8 6 20 57 :90 30
18. Bocksdorf 34 1 2 31  31:136 5

Spieljahr 2013/2014

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Eberau 34 22 9 3 106:31 75
02. D. Kaltenbrunn 34 22 5 7  79 :41 71
03. Eltendorf 34 21 7 6 87 :32 70
04. Kohfidisch 34 19 7 8 84 :52 64
05. Markt Allhau 34 18 9 7 69 :43 63
06. Rudersdorf 34 15 8 11 62 :64 53
07. Kukmirn 34 15 6 13 74 :64 51
08. Buchschachen 34 15 5 14 61 :69 50
09. Großpetersdorf 34 12 8 14 49 :57 44
10. Stuben 34 13 5 16 65 :75 44
11. Oberdorf 34 11 10 13 61 :69 43
12. Heiligenkreuz 34 11 8 14 54 :59 42
13. Rechnitz 34 11 8 14 50 :67 42
14. Wiesfleck 34 9 11 14 55 :67 38
15. Güttenbach 34 10 4 20 57 :94 34
16. Schlaining 34 7 6 21 47 :78 27
17. Grafenschachen 34 7 4 23 44 :91 25
18. Unterschützen 34 5 4 25 45 :96 19

Spieljahr 2014/2015

 
2. Liga Süd
01. Eltendorf 32 25 5 2 101 :31 80
02. Oberdorf 32 21 3 8   62 :32 66
03. Markt Allhau 32 19 6 7   78 :38 63
04. Kukmirn 32 18 8 6   73 :48 62
05. D. Kaltenbrunn 32 18 3 11   63 :49 57
06. Güssing 32 15 9 8   58 :38 54
07. Stuben 32 15 7 10   74 :43 52
08. Rudersdorf 32 15 6 11   73 :59 51
09. Buchschachen 32 15 5 12   63 :56 50
10. Kohfidisch 32 14 6 12   48 :44 48
11. Oberschützen 32 12 4 16   62 :71 40
12. Rechnitz 32 10 8 14   38 :52 38
13. Heiligenkreuz 32 8 7 17   50 :75 31
14. Güttenbach 32 6 8 18   43 :73 26
15. Großpetersdorf 32 5 9 18   37 :73 24
16. Wiesfleck 32 2 7 23   35 :84 13
17. Stinatz 32 1 5 26 30 :122   8

Spieljahr 2015/2016

 
BVZ-Burgenlandliga
01. Eberau 32 18 9 5   63 :40 63
02. Mattersburg/Am. 32 19 5 8   84 :42 62
03. Purbach 32 16 10 6   62 :31 58
04. Draßburg 32 15 12 5   69 :45 57
05. Eltendorf 32 17 6 9   78 :59 57
06. St. Margarethen 32 16 8 8   56 :43 56
07. Parndorf KM II 32 15 8 9   62 :43 53
08. Horitschon 32 12 11 9   59 :46 47
09. Wimpassing 32 10 14 8   46 :50 44
10. Pinkafeld 32  9 12 11   46 :49 39
11. Neuberg 32 11 4 17   50 :57 37
12. Stegersbach 32 9 6 17   45 :56 33
13. Klingenbach 32 7 10 15   42 :62 31
14. Deutschkreutz 32 8 7 17   43 :71 31
15. Neudörfl 32 7 6 19   31 :71 27
16. Jennersdorf 32 6 8 18   39 :71 26
17. Wallern 32 8 2 22   42 :81 26

Spieljahr 2016/2017

 
BVZ-Burgenlandliga
01. Mattersburg/Am. 32 22 5 5   106:40 71
02. Neuberg 32 18 6 8    71 :45 60
03. Stegersbach 32 16 11 5    71 :26 59
04. Draßburg 32 17 8 7    74 :38 59
05. Parndorf 1b 32 17 6 9    61 :39 57
06. Klingenbach 32 16 8 8    56 :44 56
07. Horitschon 32 15 4 13    50 :48 49
08. St. Margarethen 32 13 7 12    45 :44 46
09. Deutschkreutz 32 13 6 13    47 :62 45
10. Pinkafeld 32  12 7 13    46 :37 43
11. Eltendorf 32 13 4 15    68 :85 43
12. Markt Allhau 32 13 4 15    56 :73 43
13. Wimpassing 32 12 4 16    46 :65 40
14. Eberau 32 10 7 15    43 :59 37
15. Oberwart 32 7 5 20    40 :64 26
16. Leithaprodersdorf 32 3 7 22    38 :90 16
17. Schattendorf 32 3 5 24    29 :85 14