Tabellen

Verein Sp S U N Tore Pkt
1 30 20 5 5 104:44 65
2 29 17 5 7 60:33 56
3 29 14 11 4 62:26 53
4 28 16 5 7 60:36 53
5 29 15 8 6 58:36 53
6 29 14 8 7 52:41 50
7 28 14 3 11 46:42 45
8 30 13 5 12 46:60 44
9 30 12 6 12 42:42 42
10 29 12 3 14 46:65 39
11 28 11 3 14 62:68 36
12 28 9 7 12 38:33 34
13 29 10 4 15 39:56 34
14 28 9 5 14 36:54 32
15 27 6 5 16 32:52 23
16 31 3 6 22 35:87 15
17 28 3 5 20 24:67 14
Verein Sp S U N Tore Pkt
1 15 11 2 2 104:44 35
2 15 11 1 3 60:36 34
3 15 9 2 4 60:33 29
4 15 8 5 2 58:36 29
5 14 7 6 1 52:41 27
6 16 8 3 5 39:56 27
7 14 7 5 2 62:26 26
8 13 8 1 4 46:42 25
9 15 8 1 6 46:60 25
10 14 7 2 5 42:42 23
11 16 7 2 7 62:68 23
12 15 7 1 7 46:65 22
13 13 5 4 4 38:33 19
14 12 4 2 6 36:54 14
15 14 3 3 8 32:52 12
16 14 2 4 8 24:67 10
17 15 2 3 10 35:87 9
Verein Sp S U N Tore Pkt
1 15 9 3 3 104:44 30
2 15 7 6 2 62:26 27
3 14 8 3 3 60:33 27
4 14 7 3 4 58:36 24
5 15 7 2 6 52:41 23
6 15 6 2 7 46:42 20
7 13 5 4 4 60:36 19
8 16 5 4 7 42:42 19
9 15 5 4 6 46:60 19
10 16 5 3 8 36:54 18
11 14 5 2 7 46:65 17
12 15 4 3 8 38:33 15
13 12 4 1 7 62:68 13
14 13 3 2 8 32:52 11
15 13 2 1 10 39:56 7
16 16 1 3 12 35:87 6
17 14 1 1 12 24:67 4

Spielplan

Runde Datum Ergebnis
1 Mi, 06.08.2016 - 17:00 SC/ESV Parndorf Amateure - SV Eltendorf 5:0 (2:0)
2 Do, 12.08.2016 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Sankt Margarethen 4:0 (1:0)
3 Sa, 15.08.2016 - 17:00 SV Schattendorf - SV Eltendorf 1:4 (0:2)
4 Sa, 19.08.2016 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 3:4 (2:1)
5 So, 28.08.2016 - 16:00 SV Eberau - SV Eltendorf 4:2 (2:1)
6 Mi, 03.09.2016 - 16:00 SV Eltendorf - ASK Horitschon 1:2 (1:1)
7 Fr, 09.09.2016 - 19:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - SV Eltendorf 2:3 (0:2)
8 Sa, 16.09.2016 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - SC Pinkafeld 1:0 (0:0)
9 So, 25.09.2016 - 16:00 ASKÖ Klingenbach - SV Eltendorf 4:2 (1:0)
10 So, 30.09.2016 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Mattersburg Amateure 3:1 (1:0)
11 Sa, 09.10.2016 - 10:30 SV Neuberg - SV Eltendorf 5:1 (2:1)
12 Sa, 15.10.2016 - 15:00 SV Eltendorf - ASV Draßburg 1:1 (0:1)
13 Sa, 23.10.2016 - 14:00 SV Wimpassing - SV Eltendorf 2:0 (0:0)
14 So, 28.10.2016 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Oberwart 5:2 (1:0)
15 Mo, 04.11.2016 - 19:30 SV Stegersbach - SV Eltendorf 1:3 (1:2)
16 Sa, 15.11.2016 - 18:45 SV Eltendorf - UFC Markt Allhau 2:3 (2:2)
17 Mo, 04.03.2017 - 15:00 SV Eltendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf Amateure 0:1 (0:1)
18 Fr, 11.03.2017 - 16:00 SV Sankt Margarethen - SV Eltendorf 0:0 (0:0)
19 Sa, 18.03.2017 - 15:00 SV Eltendorf - SV Schattendorf 5:2 (3:1)
20 So, 25.03.2017 - 19:00 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Eltendorf 2:1 (2:0)
21 Sa, 02.04.2017 - 11:00 SV Eltendorf - SV Eberau 3:3 (0:2)
22 Fr, 08.04.2017 - 16:00 ASK Horitschon - SV Eltendorf
23 Sa, 14.04.2017 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Leithaprodersdorf 5:3 (2:1)
24 Sa, 22.04.2017 - 19:00 SC Pinkafeld - SV Eltendorf 0:1 (0:1)
25 So, 28.04.2017 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - ASKÖ Klingenbach 2:3 (2:1)
26 Do, 01.05.2017 - 17:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure - SV Eltendorf 6:4 (0:0)
27 Fr, 05.05.2017 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Neuberg 1:8 (1:2)
28 Sa, 13.05.2017 - 18:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Eltendorf
29 Sa, 20.05.2017 - 17:00 SV Eltendorf - SV Wimpassing 4:0 (2:0)
30 So, 28.05.2017 - 17:00 SV Oberwart - SV Eltendorf
31 Mo, 02.06.2017 - 19:30 SV Eltendorf - SV Stegersbach 1:3 (1:3)
32 Fr, 10.06.2017 - 17:00 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Eltendorf